Fakultas Ekonomi dan Bisnis
Dosen Tetap - Manajemen Program Sarjana
NamaJabatanNIDN
Ajeng Septiana Wulansari, SE.,MBA Asisten Ahli0001098405
Alnisa Min Fadilla, BBA.MBA.,CHRP Lektor0011049106
Ardhiani Faadila, SST.SE.,CFMA,CHRP Lektor0004019101
Dewi Cahyani P, SE.MM Lektor0327057802
Diana Triwardhani, SE.MM.,CPM Lektor Kepala0016086015
Dienni Ruhjatini, SE.MM sisten Ahli0005068902
Dr. Faisal Marzuki, M.Pd.,CHRP Lektor0021045917
Dra. Alfida Aziz, MM. Lektor0010066114
Dra. Anastasia Bernadin Dwi Mardiatmi, MM.,CPM Lektor Kepala0007066212
Dra. Dahlia Br.Pinem, MM Lektor Kepala0024045915
Dra. Heni Nastiti, MM Lektor0304116401
Dra. Pusporini, MM Lektor0002066101
Drs. Nobelson, MM.,CPM Lektor0001116010
Drs. Syarif Ali, M.Si.,CHRP Lektor0021086012
Jenji Gunaedi Argo, SE.MM. Lektor0317126891
Lina Ariyani, SE.MM Lektor0023115909
Marlina, SE.MM Lektor0009035908
Ns. Suryani Mariyam, S.Kep.MM Asisten Ahli0306127901
Drs. Nurmatias, MM, CFMP Lektor007115908
Renny Husniati, SE.MM Lektor0011126213
Rosali Sembiring Colia, SE.MM Lektor0026096403
Siwi Nugraheni, SE.,MM Asisten Ahli0008068308
Suharyati, SE.MM Lektor0016026104
Tri Siswantini, SE.MM Lektor0027026203
Wahyudi, SE.MM Lektor0310016801
Yuliniar, SE.MM.,CPM Lektor20076114
Zackharia Rialmi, S.IP., M.M Asisten Ahli0416078408
Dr. Miguna Astuti, S.Si.MM.,CPM Lektor0004078206
Ediwarman, SE.MM Lektor0017135810